CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Pro Gorizia 72
2 Juventina S.Andrea 58
3 Primorje 57
4 ISM Gradisca 55
5 Valnatisone 47
6 Pro Cervignano M. 46
7 Tolmezzo Carnia 46
8 Zaule Rabuiese 38
9 Costalunga 35
10 Pro Romans Medea 35
11 Sistiana Sesljan 34
12 Trieste Calcio 32
13 Tarcentina 32
14 Fulgor 32
15 Aurora Buonaquisto 30
16 Vesna 13
ULTIMO TURNO
06-05-2018
 
Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
PROSSIMO TURNO
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Juniores 2017-2018 Girone C
Print
Giornata 1 16-09-2017 Domio 2 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  16-09-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 3 San Giovanni
  16-09-2017 ISM Gradisca 4 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  16-09-2017 Primorje 5 : 4 Trieste Calcio
  16-09-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-09-2017 Tarcentina 2 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 2 23-09-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  23-09-2017 San Giovanni 2 : 2 Tarcentina
  23-09-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 1 Domio
  23-09-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 0 Primorje
  23-09-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 6 ISM Gradisca
  23-09-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 0 Valnatisone

Giornata 3 30-09-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 2 San Giovanni
  30-09-2017 Trieste Calcio 1 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
  30-09-2017 Domio 0 : 1 Primorje
  30-09-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 2 Audax Sanrocchese
  30-09-2017 ISM Gradisca 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  30-09-2017 Tarcentina 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia

Giornata 4 07-10-2017 Primorje 5 : 2 Valnatisone
  07-10-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 3 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  07-10-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  07-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  07-10-2017 Domio 1 : 3 Tarcentina
  07-10-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 3 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea

Giornata 5 14-10-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  14-10-2017 ISM Gradisca 5 : 0 San Giovanni
  14-10-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 2 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  14-10-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  14-10-2017 Tarcentina 4 : 1 Primorje
  14-10-2017 Trieste Calcio 2 : 0 Domio

Giornata 6 21-10-2017 San Giovanni 1 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  21-10-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  21-10-2017 Tarcentina 2 : 2 Valnatisone
  21-10-2017 Domio 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  21-10-2017 Primorje 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  21-10-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 7 28-10-2017 ISM Gradisca 0 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  28-10-2017 Valnatisone 1 : 1 Domio
  28-10-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 3 San Giovanni
  28-10-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  28-10-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 2 : 9 Primorje
  28-10-2017 Trieste Calcio 2 : 4 Tarcentina

Giornata 8 04-11-2017 San Giovanni 5 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  04-11-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  04-11-2017 Tarcentina 1 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  04-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  04-11-2017 Primorje 7 : 4 Juventina S.Andrea
  04-11-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto

Giornata 9 11-11-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 3 Tarcentina
  11-11-2017 Trieste Calcio 3 : 0 Valnatisone
  11-11-2017 ISM Gradisca 1 : 0 Domio
  11-11-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  11-11-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  11-11-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 0 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 10 18-11-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  18-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 6 : 0 San Giovanni
  18-11-2017 Domio 2 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  18-11-2017 Primorje 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  18-11-2017 Tarcentina 4 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  18-11-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 4 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 11 25-11-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 3 Domio
  25-11-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  25-11-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 2 : 4 Primorje
  25-11-2017 San Giovanni 1 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  25-11-2017 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Valnatisone
  25-11-2017 Trieste Calcio 1 : 3 Aurora Buonaquisto

Giornata 12 02-12-2017 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  02-12-2017 Domio 1 : 1 San Giovanni
  02-12-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  02-12-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Aurora Buonaquisto
  02-12-2017 Valnatisone 2 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  02-12-2017 Primorje 3 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 13 09-12-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  09-12-2017 Trieste Calcio 3 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  09-12-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Valnatisone
  09-12-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 0 : 4 Tarcentina
  09-12-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Domio
  09-12-2017 San Giovanni 0 : 2 Primorje

Giornata 14 13-01-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 1 Aurora Buonaquisto
  13-01-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 Tarcentina
  13-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 0 Domio
  13-01-2018 San Giovanni 4 : 3 Valnatisone
  13-01-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  13-01-2018 Trieste Calcio 3 : 2 Primorje

Giornata 15 20-01-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  20-01-2018 Domio 1 : 0 Audax Sanrocchese
  20-01-2018 Tarcentina 3 : 1 San Giovanni
  20-01-2018 Primorje 1 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  20-01-2018 ISM Gradisca 3 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
  20-01-2018 Valnatisone 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 16 27-01-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Trieste Calcio
  27-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 1 Tarcentina
  27-01-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 1 Valnatisone
  27-01-2018 Primorje 3 : 0 Domio
  27-01-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 3 Aurora Buonaquisto
  27-01-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 ISM Gradisca

Giornata 17 03-02-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Zaule Rabuiese
  03-02-2018 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Domio
  03-02-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  03-02-2018 Trieste Calcio 2 : 3 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  03-02-2018 Valnatisone 4 : 0 Primorje
  03-02-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 18 10-02-2018 Domio 2 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  10-02-2018 Primorje 4 : 1 Tarcentina
  10-02-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  10-02-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  10-02-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  10-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 7 : 0 Valnatisone

Giornata 19 17-02-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 1 Domio
  17-02-2018 Trieste Calcio 2 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  17-02-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Primorje
  17-02-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 4 Tarcentina
  17-02-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 2 : 3 Audax Sanrocchese
  17-02-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 0 : 0 San Giovanni

Giornata 20 24-02-2018 Zaule Rabuiese - : - Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  24-02-2018 Primorje - : - Aurora Buonaquisto
  24-02-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  24-02-2018 Tarcentina 4 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  24-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  24-02-2018 Domio - : - Valnatisone

Giornata 21 03-03-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  03-03-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 1 Valnatisone
  03-03-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  03-03-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Tarcentina
  03-03-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 3 Audax Sanrocchese
  03-03-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Primorje

Giornata 22 10-03-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  10-03-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 8 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
  10-03-2018 Domio 3 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  10-03-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  10-03-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-03-2018 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto

Giornata 23 17-03-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 1 Domio
  17-03-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 6 Tolmezzo Carnia
  17-03-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 1 Aurora Buonaquisto
  17-03-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  17-03-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Tarcentina
  17-03-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 3 Primorje

Giornata 24 07-04-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 2 : 1 San Giovanni
  07-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  07-04-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 2 Trieste Calcio
  07-04-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  07-04-2018 Domio 6 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  07-04-2018 Primorje 4 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli

Giornata 25 14-04-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 7 : 0 Valnatisone
  14-04-2018 San Giovanni 3 : 3 Domio
  14-04-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 2 : 1 Primorje
  14-04-2018 Trieste Calcio 1 : 5 Tolmezzo Carnia
  14-04-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 3 Aurora Buonaquisto
  14-04-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 Tarcentina

Giornata 26 21-04-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Trieste Calcio
  21-04-2018 Primorje 5 : 2 San Giovanni
  21-04-2018 Tarcentina 2 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  21-04-2018 Domio 5 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  21-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 0 Audax Sanrocchese
  21-04-2018 Valnatisone 5 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1