Juniores 2017-2018 Girone C
Print
Giornata 1 16-09-2017 Primorje 5 : 4 Trieste Calcio
  16-09-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-09-2017 Tarcentina 2 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  16-09-2017 Domio 2 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  16-09-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 3 San Giovanni
  16-09-2017 ISM Gradisca 4 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli

Giornata 2 23-09-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 0 Primorje
  23-09-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 1 Domio
  23-09-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 6 ISM Gradisca
  23-09-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  23-09-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  23-09-2017 San Giovanni 2 : 2 Tarcentina

Giornata 3 30-09-2017 ISM Gradisca 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  30-09-2017 Tarcentina 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  30-09-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 2 San Giovanni
  30-09-2017 Trieste Calcio 1 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
  30-09-2017 Domio 0 : 1 Primorje
  30-09-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 2 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 4 07-10-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  07-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  07-10-2017 Domio 1 : 3 Tarcentina
  07-10-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 3 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  07-10-2017 Primorje 5 : 2 Valnatisone
  07-10-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 3 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 5 14-10-2017 Tarcentina 4 : 1 Primorje
  14-10-2017 Trieste Calcio 2 : 0 Domio
  14-10-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 2 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  14-10-2017 ISM Gradisca 5 : 0 San Giovanni
  14-10-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  14-10-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli

Giornata 6 21-10-2017 Domio 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  21-10-2017 Primorje 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  21-10-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  21-10-2017 San Giovanni 1 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  21-10-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  21-10-2017 Tarcentina 2 : 2 Valnatisone

Giornata 7 28-10-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 3 San Giovanni
  28-10-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  28-10-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 2 : 9 Primorje
  28-10-2017 Trieste Calcio 2 : 4 Tarcentina
  28-10-2017 ISM Gradisca 0 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  28-10-2017 Valnatisone 1 : 1 Domio

Giornata 8 04-11-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  04-11-2017 Tarcentina 1 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  04-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  04-11-2017 Primorje 7 : 4 Juventina S.Andrea
  04-11-2017 Valnatisone 0 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  04-11-2017 San Giovanni 5 : 1 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 9 11-11-2017 ISM Gradisca 1 : 0 Domio
  11-11-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  11-11-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  11-11-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 0 Audax Sanrocchese
  11-11-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 3 Tarcentina
  11-11-2017 Trieste Calcio 3 : 0 Valnatisone

Giornata 10 18-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 6 : 0 San Giovanni
  18-11-2017 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  18-11-2017 Domio 2 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  18-11-2017 Primorje 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  18-11-2017 Tarcentina 4 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  18-11-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 4 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 11 25-11-2017 San Giovanni 1 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  25-11-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  25-11-2017 Trieste Calcio 1 : 3 Aurora Buonaquisto
  25-11-2017 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Valnatisone
  25-11-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 3 Domio
  25-11-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 2 : 4 Primorje

Giornata 12 02-12-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Aurora Buonaquisto
  02-12-2017 Primorje 3 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  02-12-2017 Valnatisone 2 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  02-12-2017 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  02-12-2017 Domio 1 : 1 San Giovanni
  02-12-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 13 09-12-2017 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Valnatisone
  09-12-2017 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 0 : 4 Tarcentina
  09-12-2017 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Domio
  09-12-2017 San Giovanni 0 : 2 Primorje
  09-12-2017 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  09-12-2017 Trieste Calcio 3 : 0 ISM Gradisca

Giornata 14 13-01-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 1 Aurora Buonaquisto
  13-01-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 1 : 0 Tarcentina
  13-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 0 Domio
  13-01-2018 San Giovanni 4 : 3 Valnatisone
  13-01-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  13-01-2018 Trieste Calcio 3 : 2 Primorje

Giornata 15 20-01-2018 ISM Gradisca 3 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea
  20-01-2018 Domio 1 : 0 Audax Sanrocchese
  20-01-2018 Tarcentina 3 : 1 San Giovanni
  20-01-2018 Primorje 1 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  20-01-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  20-01-2018 Valnatisone 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 16 27-01-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 3 Aurora Buonaquisto
  27-01-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  27-01-2018 Primorje 3 : 0 Domio
  27-01-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Trieste Calcio
  27-01-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 1 Valnatisone
  27-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 1 Tarcentina

Giornata 17 03-02-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Zaule Rabuiese
  03-02-2018 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Domio
  03-02-2018 Valnatisone 4 : 0 Primorje
  03-02-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  03-02-2018 Trieste Calcio 2 : 3 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  03-02-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese

Giornata 18 10-02-2018 Domio 2 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  10-02-2018 Primorje 4 : 1 Tarcentina
  10-02-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  10-02-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  10-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 7 : 0 Valnatisone
  10-02-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto

Giornata 19 17-02-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Primorje
  17-02-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 4 Tarcentina
  17-02-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 2 : 3 Audax Sanrocchese
  17-02-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 0 : 0 San Giovanni
  17-02-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 1 Domio
  17-02-2018 Trieste Calcio 2 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 20 24-02-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  24-02-2018 Tarcentina 4 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  24-02-2018 Domio - : - Valnatisone
  24-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  24-02-2018 Primorje - : - Aurora Buonaquisto
  24-02-2018 Zaule Rabuiese - : - Pro Cervignano Muscoli

Giornata 21 03-03-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 0 : 1 Valnatisone
  03-03-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  03-03-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 3 Audax Sanrocchese
  03-03-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Tarcentina
  03-03-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 1 : 4 Primorje
  03-03-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 1 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia

Giornata 22 10-03-2018 Domio 3 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  10-03-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  10-03-2018 San Giovanni 5 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-03-2018 Tarcentina 1 : 0 Aurora Buonaquisto
  10-03-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 0 : 2 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  10-03-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 8 : 1 Juventina S.Andrea

Giornata 23 17-03-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 6 Tolmezzo Carnia
  17-03-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 1 Aurora Buonaquisto
  17-03-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Audax Sanrocchese
  17-03-2018 Juventina S.Andrea 0 : 4 Tarcentina
  17-03-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 3 Primorje
  17-03-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli 4 : 1 Domio

Giornata 24 07-04-2018 Aurora Buonaquisto 1 : 2 Trieste Calcio
  07-04-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  07-04-2018 Domio 6 : 0 Juventina S.Andrea
  07-04-2018 Primorje 4 : 0 Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  07-04-2018 Audax Sanrocchese 2 : 1 San Giovanni
  07-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 25 14-04-2018 San Giovanni - : - Domio
  14-04-2018 Audax Sanrocchese - : - Primorje
  14-04-2018 Trieste Calcio - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  14-04-2018 Juventina S.Andrea - : - Aurora Buonaquisto
  14-04-2018 Zaule Rabuiese - : - Tarcentina
  14-04-2018 Pro Cervignano Muscoli - : - Valnatisone

Giornata 26 21-04-2018 Primorje - : - San Giovanni
  21-04-2018 Tarcentina - : - Pro Cervignano Muscoli
  21-04-2018 Domio - : - Zaule Rabuiese
  21-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Audax Sanrocchese
  21-04-2018 ISM Gradisca - : - Trieste Calcio
UA-54400219-1