Giovanissimi sperimentali 2017-2018 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Pro Gorizia 72
2 Juventina S.Andrea 58
3 Primorje 57
4 ISM Gradisca 55
5 Valnatisone 47
6 Pro Cervignano M. 46
7 Tolmezzo Carnia 46
8 Zaule Rabuiese 38
9 Costalunga 35
10 Pro Romans Medea 35
11 Sistiana Sesljan 34
12 Trieste Calcio 32
13 Tarcentina 32
14 Fulgor 32
15 Aurora Buonaquisto 30
16 Vesna 13
ULTIMO TURNO
06-05-2018
 
Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
PROSSIMO TURNO
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Giovanissimi sperimentali 2017-2018 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 24-09-2017 Gemonese 1 : 1 Union Martignacco
  24-09-2017 Tricesimo 9 : 1 Cometazzurra
  24-09-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 5 : 1 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  24-09-2017 Udinese Calcio 9 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  24-09-2017 Sanvitese 2 : 4 Donatello Calcio
  24-09-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 12 : 1 Condor/B
  24-09-2017 Spilimbergo 0 : 3 Varmese

Giornata 2 01-10-2017 Condor/B 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  01-10-2017 Varmese 0 : 2 Udinese Calcio
  01-10-2017 Donatello Calcio 10 : 0 Comunale Fontanafredda
  01-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 2 : 5 Gemonese
  01-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 4 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  01-10-2017 Cometazzurra 0 : 2 Spilimbergo
  01-10-2017 Union Martignacco 3 : 2 Sanvitese

Giornata 3 08-10-2017 Sanvitese 9 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  08-10-2017 Spilimbergo 1 : 1 Condor/B
  08-10-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 0 : 2 Union Martignacco
  08-10-2017 Tricesimo 0 : 4 Donatello Calcio
  08-10-2017 Gemonese 2 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  08-10-2017 Varmese 4 : 1 Cometazzurra
  08-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 0 : 7 Udinese Calcio

Giornata 4 15-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 7 Comunale Fontanafredda
  15-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 1 Sanvitese
  15-10-2017 Condor/B 1 : 4 Cometazzurra
  15-10-2017 Udinese Calcio 5 : 0 Gemonese
  15-10-2017 Donatello Calcio 14 : 0 Spilimbergo
  15-10-2017 Union Martignacco 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  15-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 1 : 3 Varmese

Giornata 5 22-10-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  22-10-2017 Tricesimo 5 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  22-10-2017 Gemonese 1 : 6 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  22-10-2017 Varmese 4 : 0 Condor/B
  22-10-2017 Sanvitese 0 : 1 Udinese Calcio
  22-10-2017 Cometazzurra 0 : 10 Donatello Calcio
  22-10-2017 Spilimbergo 0 : 5 Union Martignacco

Giornata 6 29-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 1 : 4 Spilimbergo
  29-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  29-10-2017 Udinese Calcio 19 : 0 Comunale Fontanafredda
  29-10-2017 Donatello Calcio 11 : 0 Condor/B
  29-10-2017 Union Martignacco 5 : 1 Cometazzurra
  29-10-2017 Gemonese 0 : 1 Varmese
  29-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 1 : 4 Sanvitese

Giornata 7 05-11-2017 Condor/B 0 : 7 Union Martignacco
  05-11-2017 Varmese 1 : 3 Donatello Calcio
  05-11-2017 Sanvitese 5 : 1 Gemonese
  05-11-2017 Cometazzurra 2 : 2 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  05-11-2017 Spilimbergo 2 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  05-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 : 4 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  05-11-2017 Tricesimo 0 : 11 Udinese Calcio

Giornata 8 12-11-2017 Sanvitese 5 : 1 Varmese
  12-11-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 4 : 2 Condor/B
  12-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 6 : 0 Cometazzurra
  12-11-2017 Gemonese 1 : 1 Comunale Fontanafredda
  12-11-2017 Udinese Calcio 6 : 0 Spilimbergo
  12-11-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 2 : 3 Tricesimo
  12-11-2017 Union Martignacco 0 : 1 Donatello Calcio

Giornata 9 19-11-2017 Cometazzurra 0 : 11 Udinese Calcio
  19-11-2017 Spilimbergo 4 : 1 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  19-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 : 6 Sanvitese
  19-11-2017 Tricesimo 1 : 3 Gemonese
  19-11-2017 Condor/B 1 : 6 Tolmezzo Carnia
  19-11-2017 Varmese 0 : 0 Union Martignacco
  19-11-2017 Donatello Calcio 7 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato

Giornata 10 26-11-2017 Udinese Calcio 14 : 0 Condor/B
  26-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 2 : 4 Varmese
  26-11-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 1 : 0 Cometazzurra
  26-11-2017 Gemonese 3 : 1 Spilimbergo
  26-11-2017 Sanvitese 3 : 2 Tricesimo
  26-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 3 Donatello Calcio
  26-11-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 9 Union Martignacco

Giornata 11 03-12-2017 Spilimbergo 0 : 1 Sanvitese
  03-12-2017 Cometazzurra 0 : 4 Gemonese
  03-12-2017 Tricesimo 3 : 0 Comunale Fontanafredda
  03-12-2017 Condor/B 0 : 4 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  03-12-2017 Union Martignacco 3 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  03-12-2017 Donatello Calcio 0 : 3 Udinese Calcio
  03-12-2017 Varmese 3 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato

Giornata 12 10-12-2017 Sanvitese 6 : 2 Cometazzurra
  10-12-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 2 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  10-12-2017 Gemonese 2 : 0 Condor/B
  10-12-2017 Tricesimo 2 : 6 Varmese
  10-12-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 5 : 3 Spilimbergo
  10-12-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 0 : 5 Donatello Calcio
  10-12-2017 Udinese Calcio 2 : 0 Union Martignacco

Giornata 13 17-12-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 4 Udinese Calcio
  17-12-2017 Spilimbergo 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  17-12-2017 Cometazzurra 1 : 7 Comunale Fontanafredda
  17-12-2017 Union Martignacco 5 : 0 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  17-12-2017 Condor/B 0 : 10 Sanvitese
  17-12-2017 Varmese 1 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  17-12-2017 Donatello Calcio 6 : 0 Gemonese

Giornata 14 21-01-2018 Union Martignacco 4 : 1 Gemonese
  21-01-2018 Cometazzurra 2 : 4 Tricesimo
  21-01-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 4 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  21-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 4 Udinese Calcio
  21-01-2018 Donatello Calcio 2 : 0 Sanvitese
  21-01-2018 Condor/B 1 : 2 Comunale Fontanafredda
  21-01-2018 Varmese 3 : 0 Spilimbergo

Giornata 15 28-01-2018 Tricesimo 4 : 1 Condor/B
  28-01-2018 Udinese Calcio 4 : 0 Varmese
  28-01-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda 0 : 7 Donatello Calcio
  28-01-2018 Gemonese 4 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  28-01-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 0 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia
  28-01-2018 Spilimbergo 2 : 1 Cometazzurra
  28-01-2018 Sanvitese 2 : 2 Union Martignacco

Giornata 16 04-02-2018 Union Martignacco 5 : 1 Comunale Fontanafredda
  04-02-2018 Cometazzurra 1 : 1 Varmese
  04-02-2018 Condor/B 0 : 5 Spilimbergo
  04-02-2018 Udinese Calcio 5 : 0 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  04-02-2018 Donatello Calcio 4 : 1 Tricesimo
  04-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 2 Gemonese
  04-02-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato 1 : 3 Sanvitese

Giornata 17 11-02-2018 Spilimbergo 1 : 3 Donatello Calcio
  11-02-2018 Gemonese 0 : 8 Udinese Calcio
  11-02-2018 Tricesimo 0 : 6 Union Martignacco
  11-02-2018 Sanvitese 3 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  11-02-2018 Varmese 1 : 0 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  11-02-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda 1 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  11-02-2018 Cometazzurra 2 : 4 Condor/B

Giornata 18 18-02-2018 Condor/B 0 : 6 Varmese
  18-02-2018 Union Martignacco 9 : 1 Spilimbergo
  18-02-2018 Donatello Calcio 6 : 0 Cometazzurra
  18-02-2018 Udinese Calcio 5 : 0 Sanvitese
  18-02-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 5 : 1 Gemonese
  18-02-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 4 Tricesimo
  18-02-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 1 Comunale Fontanafredda

Giornata 19 25-02-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda 0 : 11 Udinese Calcio
  25-02-2018 Spilimbergo 1 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  25-02-2018 Cometazzurra 1 : 5 Union Martignacco
  25-02-2018 Tricesimo 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  25-02-2018 Condor/B 1 : 4 Donatello Calcio
  25-02-2018 Varmese 3 : 1 Gemonese
  25-02-2018 Sanvitese 2 : 0 Prata Falchi Visinale/B

Giornata 20 04-03-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 3 : 1 Comunale Fontanafredda
  04-03-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato 5 : 4 Cometazzurra
  04-03-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 1 Spilimbergo
  04-03-2018 Donatello Calcio 3 : 0 Varmese
  04-03-2018 Union Martignacco 8 : 0 Condor/B
  04-03-2018 Udinese Calcio 7 : 0 Tricesimo
  04-03-2018 Gemonese 1 : 4 Sanvitese

Giornata 21 11-03-2018 Cometazzurra 0 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  11-03-2018 Tricesimo 1 : 3 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  11-03-2018 Condor/B 0 : 2 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  11-03-2018 Varmese 1 : 2 Sanvitese
  11-03-2018 Donatello Calcio 1 : 0 Union Martignacco
  11-03-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda 4 : 2 Gemonese
  11-03-2018 Spilimbergo 0 : 9 Udinese Calcio

Giornata 22 18-03-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 6 : 0 Condor/B
  18-03-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 8 Donatello Calcio
  18-03-2018 Union Martignacco 4 : 0 Varmese
  18-03-2018 Gemonese 1 : 4 Tricesimo
  18-03-2018 Udinese Calcio 17 : 0 Cometazzurra
  18-03-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 1 : 0 Spilimbergo
  18-03-2018 Sanvitese 4 : 2 Comunale Fontanafredda

Giornata 23 08-04-2018 Spilimbergo 2 : 1 Gemonese
  08-04-2018 Condor/B 0 : 13 Udinese Calcio
  08-04-2018 Tricesimo 0 : 10 Sanvitese
  08-04-2018 Donatello Calcio 1 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  08-04-2018 Union Martignacco 8 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  08-04-2018 Varmese 3 : 0 Comunale Fontanafredda
  08-04-2018 Cometazzurra 0 : 6 Prata Falchi Visinale/B

Giornata 24 15-04-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Varmese
  15-04-2018 Sanvitese - : - Spilimbergo
  15-04-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Tricesimo
  15-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Union Martignacco
  15-04-2018 Gemonese - : - Cometazzurra
  15-04-2018 Udinese Calcio - : - Donatello Calcio
  15-04-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Condor/B

Giornata 25 22-04-2018 Condor/B - : - Gemonese
  22-04-2018 Donatello Calcio - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  22-04-2018 Varmese - : - Tricesimo
  22-04-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  22-04-2018 Spilimbergo - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  22-04-2018 Cometazzurra - : - Sanvitese
  22-04-2018 Union Martignacco - : - Udinese Calcio

Giornata 26 29-04-2018 Gemonese - : - Donatello Calcio
  29-04-2018 Tricesimo - : - Spilimbergo
  29-04-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Union Martignacco
  29-04-2018 Udinese Calcio - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  29-04-2018 Sanvitese - : - Condor/B
  29-04-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Cometazzurra
  29-04-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Varmese
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1