CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Primorje 16
2 Pro Gorizia 14
3 Tolmezzo Carnia 11
4 Valnatisone 11
5 Pro Cervignano M. 10
6 Costalunga 9
7 Juventina S.Andrea 9
8 Pro Romans Medea 9
9 Vesna 7
10 ISM Gradisca 7
11 Tarcentina 7
12 Fulgor 6
13 Zaule Rabuiese 5
14 Aurora Buonaquisto 4
15 Trieste Calcio 3
16 Sistiana Sesljan 2
ULTIMO TURNO
15-10-2017
 
Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 0 Vesna
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-10-2017
 
Juventina S.Andrea - Tolmezzo Carnia
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Giovanissimi sperimentali 2017-2018 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 24-09-2017 Tricesimo 9 : 1 Cometazzurra
  24-09-2017 Gemonese 1 : 1 Union Martignacco
  24-09-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 5 : 1 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  24-09-2017 Udinese Calcio 9 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  24-09-2017 Sanvitese 2 : 4 Donatello Calcio
  24-09-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Varmese
  24-09-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 12 : 1 Condor/B

Giornata 2 01-10-2017 Condor/B 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  01-10-2017 Varmese 0 : 2 Udinese Calcio
  01-10-2017 Donatello Calcio 10 : 0 Comunale Fontanafredda
  01-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 2 : 5 Gemonese
  01-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 4 Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  01-10-2017 Cometazzurra 0 : 2 Spilimbergo
  01-10-2017 Union Martignacco 3 : 2 Sanvitese

Giornata 3 08-10-2017 Sanvitese 9 : 0 Atletico Pasian di Prato
  08-10-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda 0 : 2 Union Martignacco
  08-10-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Condor/B
  08-10-2017 Gemonese 2 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  08-10-2017 Tricesimo 0 : 4 Donatello Calcio
  08-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 0 : 7 Udinese Calcio
  08-10-2017 Varmese 4 : 1 Cometazzurra

Giornata 4 15-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato 0 : 7 Comunale Fontanafredda
  15-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 1 Sanvitese
  15-10-2017 Condor/B 1 : 4 Cometazzurra
  15-10-2017 Udinese Calcio - : - Gemonese
  15-10-2017 Donatello Calcio 14 : 0 Spilimbergo
  15-10-2017 Union Martignacco 0 : 0 Tricesimo
  15-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B 1 : 3 Varmese

Giornata 5 22-10-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  22-10-2017 Tricesimo - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  22-10-2017 Gemonese - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  22-10-2017 Varmese - : - Condor/B
  22-10-2017 Sanvitese - : - Udinese Calcio
  22-10-2017 Cometazzurra - : - Donatello Calcio
  22-10-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Union Martignacco

Giornata 6 29-10-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Spilimbergo
  29-10-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Tricesimo
  29-10-2017 Donatello Calcio - : - Condor/B
  29-10-2017 Udinese Calcio - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  29-10-2017 Gemonese - : - Varmese
  29-10-2017 Union Martignacco - : - Cometazzurra
  29-10-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Sanvitese

Giornata 7 05-11-2017 Cometazzurra - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  05-11-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  05-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  05-11-2017 Tricesimo - : - Udinese Calcio
  05-11-2017 Condor/B - : - Union Martignacco
  05-11-2017 Varmese - : - Donatello Calcio
  05-11-2017 Sanvitese - : - Gemonese

Giornata 8 12-11-2017 Gemonese - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  12-11-2017 Udinese Calcio - : - Spilimbergo
  12-11-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Tricesimo
  12-11-2017 Union Martignacco - : - Donatello Calcio
  12-11-2017 Sanvitese - : - Varmese
  12-11-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Condor/B
  12-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Cometazzurra

Giornata 9 19-11-2017 Condor/B - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  19-11-2017 Varmese - : - Union Martignacco
  19-11-2017 Donatello Calcio - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  19-11-2017 Cometazzurra - : - Udinese Calcio
  19-11-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  19-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Sanvitese
  19-11-2017 Tricesimo - : - Gemonese

Giornata 10 26-11-2017 Udinese Calcio - : - Condor/B
  26-11-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Cometazzurra
  26-11-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Union Martignacco
  26-11-2017 Sanvitese - : - Tricesimo
  26-11-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Varmese
  26-11-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Donatello Calcio
  26-11-2017 Gemonese - : - Spilimbergo

Giornata 11 03-12-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Sanvitese
  03-12-2017 Cometazzurra - : - Gemonese
  03-12-2017 Tricesimo - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  03-12-2017 Condor/B - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  03-12-2017 Union Martignacco - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  03-12-2017 Donatello Calcio - : - Udinese Calcio
  03-12-2017 Varmese - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato

Giornata 12 10-12-2017 Sanvitese - : - Cometazzurra
  10-12-2017 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  10-12-2017 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Spilimbergo
  10-12-2017 Gemonese - : - Condor/B
  10-12-2017 Tricesimo - : - Varmese
  10-12-2017 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Donatello Calcio
  10-12-2017 Udinese Calcio - : - Union Martignacco

Giornata 13 17-12-2017 Spilimbergo - : - Tricesimo
  17-12-2017 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Udinese Calcio
  17-12-2017 Union Martignacco - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  17-12-2017 Cometazzurra - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  17-12-2017 Varmese - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  17-12-2017 Condor/B - : - Sanvitese
  17-12-2017 Donatello Calcio - : - Gemonese

Giornata 14 21-01-2018 Union Martignacco - : - Gemonese
  21-01-2018 Cometazzurra - : - Tricesimo
  21-01-2018 Atletico Pasian di Prato - : - Prata Falchi Visinale/B
  21-01-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia - : - Udinese Calcio
  21-01-2018 Donatello Calcio - : - Sanvitese
  21-01-2018 Condor/B - : - Comunale Fontanafredda
  21-01-2018 Varmese - : - Spilimbergo

Giornata 15 28-01-2018 Tricesimo - : - Condor/B
  28-01-2018 Comunale Fontanafredda - : - Donatello Calcio
  28-01-2018 Gemonese - : - Atletico Pasian di Prato
  28-01-2018 Prata Falchi Visinale/B - : - Tolmezzo Carnia
  28-01-2018 Udinese Calcio - : - Varmese
  28-01-2018 Spilimbergo - : - Cometazzurra
  28-01-2018 Sanvitese - : - Union Martignacco
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1