Giovanissimi regionali 2018-2019 Girone D - Seconda Fase
Print
Giornata 1 27-01-2019 Tricesimo 3 : 1 Prata Falchi V.
  27-01-2019 Ol3 5 : 1 Polisportiva Codroipo
  27-01-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 2 Torre
  30-01-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 2 Sangiorgina

Giornata 2 03-02-2019 Torre 2 : 1 Ol3
  03-02-2019 Sangiorgina 2 : 0 Tricesimo
  03-02-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 2 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  03-02-2019 Prata Falchi V. 3 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia

Giornata 3 10-02-2019 Torre 0 : 0 Polisportiva Codroipo
  10-02-2019 Tricesimo 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-02-2019 Ol3 3 : 1 Prata Falchi V.
  10-02-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 0 Sangiorgina

Giornata 4 17-02-2019 Sangiorgina 3 : 1 Ol3
  17-02-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia
  17-02-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 1 : 1 Tricesimo
  17-02-2019 Prata Falchi V. 1 : 4 Torre

Giornata 5 24-02-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 1 Tricesimo
  24-02-2019 Torre 0 : 2 Sangiorgina
  24-02-2019 Ol3 4 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  24-02-2019 Prata Falchi V. 0 : 2 Polisportiva Codroipo

Giornata 6 03-03-2019 Tricesimo 0 : 3 Ol3
  03-03-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 6 Torre
  03-03-2019 Sangiorgina 1 : 2 Prata Falchi V.
  03-03-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 0 Polisportiva Codroipo

Giornata 7 10-03-2019 Prata Falchi V. 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-03-2019 Ol3 0 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  10-03-2019 Torre 1 : 0 Tricesimo
  10-03-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 2 : 2 Sangiorgina

Giornata 8 24-03-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 4 : 1 Ol3
  24-03-2019 Prata Falchi V. 3 : 1 Tricesimo
  24-03-2019 Sangiorgina 5 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  24-03-2019 Torre 2 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia

Giornata 9 31-03-2019 Ol3 1 : 1 Torre
  31-03-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 3 Prata Falchi V.
  31-03-2019 Tricesimo 0 : 2 Sangiorgina
  31-03-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 3 Polisportiva Codroipo

Giornata 10 07-04-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 0 : 1 Torre
  07-04-2019 Prata Falchi V. 1 : 3 Ol3
  07-04-2019 Sangiorgina 4 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia
  07-04-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Tricesimo

Giornata 11 25-04-2019 Ol3 1 : 2 Sangiorgina
  25-04-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 7 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  25-04-2019 Torre 1 : 0 Prata Falchi V.
  25-04-2019 Tricesimo 4 : 5 Polisportiva Codroipo

Giornata 12 28-04-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 1 : 1 Prata Falchi V.
  28-04-2019 Sangiorgina 0 : 4 Torre
  28-04-2019 Tricesimo 0 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  28-04-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 4 Ol3

Giornata 13 05-05-2019 Ol3 2 : 2 Tricesimo
  05-05-2019 Polisportiva Codroipo 1 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  05-05-2019 Prata Falchi V. 2 : 3 Sangiorgina
  05-05-2019 Torre 3 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 14 12-05-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 0 Ol3
  12-05-2019 Tricesimo 4 : 1 Torre
  12-05-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 3 Prata Falchi V.
  12-05-2019 Sangiorgina 2 : 1 Polisportiva Codroipo
UA-54400219-1