CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Primorje 36
2 Pro Cervignano 33
3 Virtus Corno 32
4 Tolmezzo-Carnia 29
5 Sistiana Sesljan 29
6 Chiarbola P. 25
7 ISM Gradisca 21
8 Risanese 19
9 Zaule Rabuiese 18
10 Mladost SZ 17
11 Pro Romans M. 15
12 Valnatisone 13
13 Trieste Calcio 12
14 Costalunga 12
15 Ol3 11
16 San Giovanni 9
ULTIMO TURNO
16-12-2018
 
Risanese 0 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia
PROSSIMO TURNO
13-01-2019
 
Pro Cervignano - Tolmezzo-Carnia
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Promozione 2018-2019 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 09-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 1 : 3 Virtus Corno
  09-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 1 Ol3
  09-09-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 3 Trieste Calcio
  09-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 3 : 0 Costalunga
  09-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 4 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  09-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Risanese
  09-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  09-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Valnatisone

Giornata 2 16-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Mladost SZ
  16-09-2018 Virtus Corno 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 Pro Romans M.
  16-09-2018 Risanese 2 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  16-09-2018 Costalunga 2 : 6 Primorje
  16-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  16-09-2018 Ol3 0 : 4 ISM Gradisca
  16-09-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 San Giovanni

Giornata 3 23-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 3 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  23-09-2018 Costalunga 1 : 3 Valnatisone
  23-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  23-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 3 : 2 San Giovanni
  23-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  23-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Ol3
  23-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  23-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 0 Risanese

Giornata 4 30-09-2018 Risanese 0 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  30-09-2018 Virtus Corno 0 : 0 Primorje
  30-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  30-09-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 0 Mladost SZ
  30-09-2018 Ol3 5 : 1 Costalunga
  30-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  30-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  30-09-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia

Giornata 5 07-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Risanese
  07-10-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  07-10-2018 Mladost SZ 2 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  07-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  07-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  07-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  07-10-2018 Costalunga 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  07-10-2018 Primorje 3 : 2 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 6 14-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  14-10-2018 Trieste Calcio 3 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  14-10-2018 Risanese 0 : 0 Primorje
  14-10-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Mladost SZ
  14-10-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  14-10-2018 Virtus Corno 3 : 1 Ol3
  14-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 6 : 3 Sistiana Sesljan
  14-10-2018 Chiarbola P. 0 : 0 Costalunga

Giornata 7 21-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  21-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 2 Mladost SZ
  21-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  21-10-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 0 Valnatisone
  21-10-2018 Pro Romans M. 0 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  21-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 4 : 0 San Giovanni
  21-10-2018 Costalunga 0 : 0 Risanese
  21-10-2018 Primorje 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano

Giornata 8 28-10-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  28-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  28-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 5 : 1 Costalunga
  28-10-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 2 Primorje
  28-10-2018 Risanese 2 : 0 Ol3
  28-10-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  28-10-2018 Chiarbola P. 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  28-10-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca

Giornata 9 04-11-2018 Primorje 5 : 0 San Giovanni
  04-11-2018 Costalunga 2 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  04-11-2018 Virtus Corno 0 : 1 Risanese
  04-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  04-11-2018 Ol3 0 : 4 Pro Cervignano
  04-11-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 0 Mladost SZ
  04-11-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  04-11-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 1 Valnatisone

Giornata 10 11-11-2018 Valnatisone 2 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  11-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Virtus Corno
  11-11-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 1 Primorje
  11-11-2018 Risanese 0 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  11-11-2018 San Giovanni 0 : 0 Costalunga
  11-11-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 0 Ol3
  11-11-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  11-11-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 11 18-11-2018 Primorje 5 : 1 Mladost SZ
  18-11-2018 Ol3 3 : 3 San Giovanni
  18-11-2018 Chiarbola P. 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  18-11-2018 Risanese 2 : 4 Valnatisone
  18-11-2018 Costalunga 2 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  18-11-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  18-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  18-11-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 2 Pro Romans M.

Giornata 12 25-11-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 4 Virtus Corno
  25-11-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  25-11-2018 Mladost SZ 0 : 0 Costalunga
  25-11-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 0 Primorje
  25-11-2018 Pro Romans M. 2 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  25-11-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 2 : 0 Ol3
  25-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Risanese
  25-11-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 6 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 13 02-12-2018 Ol3 0 : 1 Mladost SZ
  02-12-2018 Virtus Corno 1 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  02-12-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  02-12-2018 Primorje 3 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  02-12-2018 Costalunga 0 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  02-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Valnatisone
  02-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  02-12-2018 Risanese 5 : 2 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 14 09-12-2018 Pro Romans M. 0 : 1 Costalunga
  09-12-2018 Trieste Calcio 4 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  09-12-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 3 Risanese
  09-12-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 Primorje
  09-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 2 Valnatisone
  09-12-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 3 : 3 Ol3
  09-12-2018 Mladost SZ 0 : 2 Virtus Corno
  09-12-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 0 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 15 16-12-2018 Ol3 2 : 2 Pro Romans M.
  16-12-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  16-12-2018 Primorje 3 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  16-12-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 4 Sistiana Sesljan
  16-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 0 San Giovanni
  16-12-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 1 Mladost SZ
  16-12-2018 Costalunga 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-12-2018 Risanese 0 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia

Giornata 16 13-01-2019 Ol3 - : - Zaule Rabuiese
  13-01-2019 Valnatisone - : - Primorje
  13-01-2019 Pro Cervignano - : - Tolmezzo-Carnia
  13-01-2019 Virtus Corno - : - Pro Romans M.
  13-01-2019 Chiarbola P. - : - Sistiana Sesljan
  13-01-2019 Risanese - : - Mladost SZ
  13-01-2019 Costalunga - : - ISM Gradisca
  13-01-2019 Trieste Calcio - : - San Giovanni
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1