CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Pro Cervignano 71
2 Primorje 64
3 Virtus Corno 55
4 Tolmezzo-Carnia 50
5 Sistiana Sesljan 45
6 Pro Romans M. 45
7 Risanese 44
8 Chiarbola P. 39
9 Zaule Rabuiese 38
10 Ol3 37
11 Trieste Calcio 37
12 Valnatisone 33
13 Costalunga 32
14 ISM Gradisca 31
15 Mladost SZ 29
16 San Giovanni 15
ULTIMO TURNO
26-05-2019
 
Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 0 Pro Romans M.
PROSSIMO TURNO
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Promozione 2018-2019 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 09-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  09-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  09-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 1 : 3 Virtus Corno
  09-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 1 Ol3
  09-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 3 : 0 Costalunga
  09-09-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 3 Trieste Calcio
  09-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Risanese
  09-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 4 : 2 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 2 16-09-2018 Ol3 0 : 4 ISM Gradisca
  16-09-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  16-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Mladost SZ
  16-09-2018 Virtus Corno 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-09-2018 Risanese 2 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  16-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 Pro Romans M.
  16-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  16-09-2018 Costalunga 2 : 6 Primorje

Giornata 3 23-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  23-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 3 : 2 San Giovanni
  23-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Ol3
  23-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  23-09-2018 Costalunga 1 : 3 Valnatisone
  23-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 0 Risanese
  23-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  23-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 3 : 0 Pro Cervignano

Giornata 4 30-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  30-09-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  30-09-2018 Risanese 0 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  30-09-2018 Virtus Corno 0 : 0 Primorje
  30-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  30-09-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 0 Mladost SZ
  30-09-2018 Ol3 5 : 1 Costalunga
  30-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan

Giornata 5 07-10-2018 Mladost SZ 2 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  07-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  07-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  07-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  07-10-2018 Primorje 3 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  07-10-2018 Costalunga 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  07-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Risanese
  07-10-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 1 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 6 14-10-2018 Risanese 0 : 0 Primorje
  14-10-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Mladost SZ
  14-10-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  14-10-2018 Virtus Corno 3 : 1 Ol3
  14-10-2018 Chiarbola P. 0 : 0 Costalunga
  14-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 6 : 3 Sistiana Sesljan
  14-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  14-10-2018 Trieste Calcio 3 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 7 21-10-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 0 Valnatisone
  21-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  21-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 4 : 0 San Giovanni
  21-10-2018 Pro Romans M. 0 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  21-10-2018 Primorje 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  21-10-2018 Costalunga 0 : 0 Risanese
  21-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 2 Mladost SZ
  21-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 0 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 8 28-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 5 : 1 Costalunga
  28-10-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 2 Primorje
  28-10-2018 Risanese 2 : 0 Ol3
  28-10-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  28-10-2018 Chiarbola P. 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  28-10-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  28-10-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  28-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese

Giornata 9 04-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  04-11-2018 Virtus Corno 0 : 1 Risanese
  04-11-2018 Ol3 0 : 4 Pro Cervignano
  04-11-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 0 Mladost SZ
  04-11-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 1 Valnatisone
  04-11-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  04-11-2018 Costalunga 2 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  04-11-2018 Primorje 5 : 0 San Giovanni

Giornata 10 11-11-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  11-11-2018 Risanese 0 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  11-11-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 1 Primorje
  11-11-2018 San Giovanni 0 : 0 Costalunga
  11-11-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 0 Ol3
  11-11-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  11-11-2018 Valnatisone 2 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  11-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Virtus Corno

Giornata 11 18-11-2018 Chiarbola P. 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  18-11-2018 Risanese 2 : 4 Valnatisone
  18-11-2018 Costalunga 2 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  18-11-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  18-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 2 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  18-11-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 2 Pro Romans M.
  18-11-2018 Primorje 5 : 1 Mladost SZ
  18-11-2018 Ol3 3 : 3 San Giovanni

Giornata 12 25-11-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 0 Primorje
  25-11-2018 Mladost SZ 0 : 0 Costalunga
  25-11-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 2 : 0 Ol3
  25-11-2018 Pro Romans M. 2 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  25-11-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 6 Chiarbola P.
  25-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Risanese
  25-11-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  25-11-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 4 Virtus Corno

Giornata 13 02-12-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  02-12-2018 Primorje 3 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  02-12-2018 Risanese 5 : 2 Trieste Calcio
  02-12-2018 Costalunga 0 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  02-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Valnatisone
  02-12-2018 Virtus Corno 1 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  02-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  02-12-2018 Ol3 0 : 1 Mladost SZ

Giornata 14 09-12-2018 Pro Romans M. 0 : 1 Costalunga
  09-12-2018 Trieste Calcio 4 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  09-12-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 Primorje
  09-12-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 3 Risanese
  09-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 2 Valnatisone
  09-12-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 3 : 3 Ol3
  09-12-2018 Mladost SZ 0 : 2 Virtus Corno
  09-12-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 0 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 15 16-12-2018 Ol3 2 : 2 Pro Romans M.
  16-12-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  16-12-2018 Primorje 3 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  16-12-2018 Virtus Corno 2 : 4 Sistiana Sesljan
  16-12-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 1 Mladost SZ
  16-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 0 San Giovanni
  16-12-2018 Costalunga 1 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-12-2018 Risanese 0 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia

Giornata 16 13-01-2019 Ol3 3 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  13-01-2019 Valnatisone 1 : 0 Primorje
  13-01-2019 Pro Cervignano 1 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  13-01-2019 Virtus Corno 0 : 0 Pro Romans M.
  13-01-2019 Chiarbola P. 3 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  13-01-2019 Risanese 2 : 1 Mladost SZ
  13-01-2019 Costalunga 1 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  13-01-2019 Trieste Calcio 1 : 0 San Giovanni

Giornata 17 20-01-2019 Primorje 3 : 0 Costalunga
  20-01-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 1 Virtus Corno
  20-01-2019 ISM Gradisca 0 : 1 Ol3
  20-01-2019 San Giovanni 4 : 5 Valnatisone
  20-01-2019 Mladost SZ 0 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  20-01-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 0 : 2 Risanese
  20-01-2019 Pro Romans M. 0 : 0 Chiarbola P.
  20-01-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 1 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 18 27-01-2019 Risanese 0 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  27-01-2019 Virtus Corno 5 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  27-01-2019 Chiarbola P. 1 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  27-01-2019 San Giovanni 2 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  27-01-2019 Ol3 2 : 2 Primorje
  27-01-2019 Trieste Calcio 1 : 0 Mladost SZ
  27-01-2019 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Sistiana Sesljan
  27-01-2019 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Costalunga

Giornata 19 03-02-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 0 Risanese
  03-02-2019 Pro Romans M. 0 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  03-02-2019 Costalunga 2 : 0 Ol3
  03-02-2019 Primorje 4 : 4 Virtus Corno
  03-02-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 7 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  03-02-2019 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  03-02-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 1 Valnatisone
  03-02-2019 Mladost SZ 3 : 0 San Giovanni

Giornata 20 10-02-2019 Risanese 1 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  10-02-2019 Virtus Corno 2 : 0 Costalunga
  10-02-2019 Valnatisone 1 : 1 Ol3
  10-02-2019 San Giovanni 0 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  10-02-2019 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-02-2019 Chiarbola P. 1 : 2 Primorje
  10-02-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 2 : 1 Mladost SZ
  10-02-2019 Trieste Calcio 2 : 3 Pro Romans M.

Giornata 21 17-02-2019 Mladost SZ 2 : 1 Valnatisone
  17-02-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  17-02-2019 Ol3 3 : 1 Virtus Corno
  17-02-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 5 : 4 Trieste Calcio
  17-02-2019 Costalunga 2 : 0 Chiarbola P.
  17-02-2019 Pro Romans M. 1 : 0 San Giovanni
  17-02-2019 ISM Gradisca 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  17-02-2019 Primorje 1 : 2 Risanese

Giornata 22 24-02-2019 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Primorje
  24-02-2019 Trieste Calcio 5 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  24-02-2019 Risanese 2 : 0 Costalunga
  24-02-2019 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Virtus Corno
  24-02-2019 Mladost SZ 0 : 0 Sistiana Sesljan
  24-02-2019 San Giovanni 0 : 3 Zaule Rabuiese
  24-02-2019 Chiarbola P. 0 : 3 Ol3
  24-02-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 0 Pro Romans M.

Giornata 23 03-03-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 4 : 2 Valnatisone
  03-03-2019 ISM Gradisca 0 : 0 San Giovanni
  03-03-2019 Costalunga 2 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  03-03-2019 Primorje 3 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  03-03-2019 Ol3 0 : 0 Risanese
  03-03-2019 Virtus Corno 1 : 3 Chiarbola P.
  03-03-2019 Pro Romans M. 2 : 0 Mladost SZ
  03-03-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 3 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia

Giornata 24 10-03-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  10-03-2019 Mladost SZ 0 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  10-03-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  10-03-2019 Pro Cervignano 1 : 0 Ol3
  10-03-2019 Risanese 3 : 2 Virtus Corno
  10-03-2019 Trieste Calcio 1 : 0 Costalunga
  10-03-2019 San Giovanni 0 : 1 Primorje
  10-03-2019 Valnatisone 6 : 0 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 25 24-03-2019 Chiarbola P. 0 : 0 Risanese
  24-03-2019 Pro Romans M. 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  24-03-2019 Costalunga 0 : 2 San Giovanni
  24-03-2019 Primorje 3 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  24-03-2019 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Mladost SZ
  24-03-2019 Virtus Corno 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  24-03-2019 Ol3 4 : 0 Trieste Calcio
  24-03-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 3 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan

Giornata 26 31-03-2019 Valnatisone 1 : 0 Risanese
  31-03-2019 Mladost SZ 1 : 4 Primorje
  31-03-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  31-03-2019 Pro Romans M. 2 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  31-03-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 1 Costalunga
  31-03-2019 Pro Cervignano 3 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  31-03-2019 Trieste Calcio 3 : 1 Virtus Corno
  31-03-2019 San Giovanni 3 : 3 Ol3

Giornata 27 07-04-2019 Ol3 0 : 7 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  07-04-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 3 Valnatisone
  07-04-2019 Chiarbola P. 3 : 3 Trieste Calcio
  07-04-2019 Primorje 2 : 0 Sistiana Sesljan
  07-04-2019 Costalunga 0 : 0 Mladost SZ
  07-04-2019 Risanese 0 : 4 Pro Cervignano
  07-04-2019 ISM Gradisca 2 : 3 Pro Romans M.
  07-04-2019 Virtus Corno 4 : 0 San Giovanni

Giornata 28 28-04-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 0 Costalunga
  28-04-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  28-04-2019 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Ol3
  28-04-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 3 Virtus Corno
  28-04-2019 Pro Romans M. 1 : 0 Primorje
  28-04-2019 Trieste Calcio 3 : 1 Risanese
  28-04-2019 San Giovanni 2 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  28-04-2019 Valnatisone 0 : 2 Pro Cervignano

Giornata 29 05-05-2019 Primorje 2 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  05-05-2019 Virtus Corno 1 : 0 Mladost SZ
  05-05-2019 Chiarbola P. 0 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  05-05-2019 Pro Cervignano 3 : 2 Trieste Calcio
  05-05-2019 Costalunga 1 : 2 Pro Romans M.
  05-05-2019 Risanese 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  05-05-2019 Ol3 3 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan
  05-05-2019 Valnatisone 1 : 0 ISM Gradisca

Giornata 30 12-05-2019 Pro Romans M. 1 : 3 Ol3
  12-05-2019 Trieste Calcio 5 : 2 Valnatisone
  12-05-2019 San Giovanni 1 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  12-05-2019 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 3 Costalunga
  12-05-2019 ISM Gradisca 2 : 2 Primorje
  12-05-2019 Sistiana Sesljan 1 : 3 Virtus Corno
  12-05-2019 Mladost SZ 2 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  12-05-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 1 Risanese

Playoff spareggio 3^ Posto 19-05-2019 Virtus Corno 2 : 2 Tolmezzo-Carnia

Playoff Spareggio 4^ posto 26-05-2019 Tolmezzo-Carnia 1 : 0 Pro Romans M.
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1